Is Cadbury Crunchie Blast Ice Cream 4 x 90ml (360ml) Soy Free?
Ingredients
Partially Reconstituted Skimmed Milk Concentrate, Milk Chocolate (34%) (Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fat (Palm), Emulsifiers (E442, E476), Flavourings), Sugar, Coconut Oil, Glucose Syrup, Popping Candy (2.5%) (Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Fat (Palm), Lactose (from Milk), Carbon Dioxide), Whey Powder (from Milk), Flavourings, Stabilisers (E412, E410), Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Emulsifier (E471), Colours (Carotenes, Beetroot Red)
Check Cadbury Crunchie Blast Ice Cream 4 x 90ml (360ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Crunchie Blast Ice Cream 4 x 90ml (360ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Where to buy
Cadbury Crunchie Blast Ice Cream 4 x 90ml (360ml) is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


