Is Cadbury Crunchie Chocolate Bar 9 Pack 234.9g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Permeate Powder (From Milk), Palm Oil, Milk Fat, Emulsifier (E442), Flavourings, Coconut Oil, Milk Chocolate: Milk Solids 14 % Minimum, Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter
Check Cadbury Crunchie Chocolate Bar 9 Pack 234.9g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Crunchie Chocolate Bar 9 Pack 234.9g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Crunchie Chocolate Bar 9 Pack 234.9g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


