Is Cadbury Crunchie Chocolate Bar 9 Pack 234.9g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Permeate Powder (From Milk), Palm Oil, Milk Fat, Emulsifier (E442), Flavourings, Coconut Oil, Milk Chocolate: Milk Solids 14 % Minimum, Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter
Check Cadbury Crunchie Chocolate Bar 9 Pack 234.9g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Crunchie Chocolate Bar 9 Pack 234.9g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Crunchie Chocolate Bar 9 Pack 234.9g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


