Is CADBURY CRUNCHIE CHOCOLATE BAR MILK CHOCOLATE 40 GR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Sugar, glucose syrup, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, dried skimmed MILK, dried whey (from MILK), palm oil, MILK fat, emulsifier (E442), flavourings, coconut oil. MILK CHOCOLATE: MILK SOLIDS 14% MINIMUM.CONTAINS VEGETABLE FATS IN ADDITION TO COCOA BUTTER.
Check CADBURY CRUNCHIE CHOCOLATE BAR MILK CHOCOLATE 40 GR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CADBURY CRUNCHIE CHOCOLATE BAR MILK CHOCOLATE 40 GR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


