Is Cadbury Crunchie Chocolate Hollow Easter Egg 110g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PRODUCT CONTAINS MILK CHOCOLATE (91%), CRUNCHIE PIECES (8%).INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, MILK SOLIDS, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS,CRUNCHIE PIECES(SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, RAISING AGENT (500), HYDROLYSED MILK PROTEIN), EMULSIFIERS (SOY LECITHIN, 476), FLAVOURS.
Check Cadbury Crunchie Chocolate Hollow Easter Egg 110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Crunchie Chocolate Hollow Easter Egg 110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


