Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Curly Wurly Chocolate Bar Multipack 6 Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Palm Oil, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whey Permeate Powder (From Milk), Milk Fat, Emulsifiers (E471, Sunflower Lecithins, E442, E476), Salt, Flavourings, Milk Chocolate: Milk Solids 14 % Minimum, Contains Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter

Check Cadbury Curly Wurly Chocolate Bar Multipack 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Curly Wurly Chocolate Bar Multipack 6 Pack is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Cadbury Curly Wurly Chocolate Bar Multipack 6 Pack | Spoonful