Is Cadbury Curly Wurly Mini Bars 15 pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Milk Solids, Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifiers (Lecithin, 471, 442, 476), Salt, Flavours, Acidity Regulator (500), Stabiliser (509).

Check Cadbury Curly Wurly Mini Bars 15 pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go