Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Dairy Milk 5 Mini Chocolate Hollow Santas 75g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: MILK**, sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, vegetable fats (palm, shea), emulsifier (E442), flavourings. **The equivalent of 426ml of fresh liquid milk in every 227g of milk chocolate.MILK SOLIDS 20% MINIMUM, ACTUAL 23%.COCOA SOLIDS 20% MINIMUM.CONTAINS VEGETABLE FATS IN ADDITION TO COCOA BUTTER. MAY CONTAIN NUTS, WHEAT.

Check Cadbury Dairy Milk 5 Mini Chocolate Hollow Santas 75g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Dairy Milk 5 Mini Chocolate Hollow Santas 75g is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Cadbury Dairy Milk 5 Mini Chocolate Hollow Santas 75g | Spoonful