Is Cadbury Dairy Milk 55p Oreo Chocolate Bar 41g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Cocoa Butter, Wheat Flour, Whey Powder (From Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Reduced Fat Cocoa Powder, Milk Fat, Glucose-fructose Syrup And / Or Glucose Syrup, Emulsifiers (E442, Soya Lecithin, E476, Sunflower Lecithin), Wheat Starch, Acidity Regulators (E500, E501), Salt, Raising Agent (E503), Flavourings, The Equivalent Of 426Of Fresh Liquid Milk In Every 227 G Of Milk Chocolate, Milk Chocolate: Milk Solids 20 % Minimum, Actual 23 %, Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter
Check Cadbury Dairy Milk 55p Oreo Chocolate Bar 41g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Dairy Milk 55p Oreo Chocolate Bar 41g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Oreo Gluten Free Chocolate Sandwich Cookies
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Where to buy
Cadbury Dairy Milk 55p Oreo Chocolate Bar 41g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


