Is CADBURY DAIRY MILK BUBBLY CHOCOLATE BAR-AERATED MILK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: MILK**, sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, vegetable fats (palm, shea), emulsifiers (E442, E476), flavourings. Cocoa, Sugar: traded in compliance with Fairtrade Standards, total 70%. Visit www.info.fairtrade.net.MAY CONTAIN NUTS, WHEAT..
Check CADBURY DAIRY MILK BUBBLY CHOCOLATE BAR-AERATED MILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CADBURY DAIRY MILK BUBBLY CHOCOLATE BAR-AERATED MILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


