Is CADBURY DAIRY MILK BUBBLY CHOCOLATE BAR-AERATED WHITE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: MILK**, sugar, cocoa butter, dried skimmed MILK, dried whey (from MILK), cocoa mass, vegetable fats (palm, shea), MILK fat, emulsifiers (E442, SOYA lecithin, E476), flavourings. MAY CONTAIN NUTS, WHEAT.

Check CADBURY DAIRY MILK BUBBLY CHOCOLATE BAR-AERATED WHITE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go