Is Cadbury Dairy milk Buttons twisted Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Emulsifiers (E442, E476), Flavourings), White Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Flavouring).
Check Cadbury Dairy milk Buttons twisted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Dairy milk Buttons twisted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Dairy milk Buttons twisted is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


