Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Caramel Freddo Chocolate Bar 4 Pack Multipack 78g (4 x 19.5g) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK**, sugar, cocoa butter, glucose syrup, vegetable fats (palm, shea), glucose-fructose syrup, cocoa mass, whey powder (from MILK), emulsifiers (E442, E471, E476), salt, acidity regulator (sodium carbonates), flavourings. **The equivalent of 426 ml of fresh liquid milk in every 227 g of milk chocolate. MILK CHOCOLATE: MILK SOLIDS 20 % MINIMUM, ACTUAL 23 %. CONTAINS VEGETABLE FATS IN ADDITION TO COCOA BUTTER

Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Caramel Freddo Chocolate Bar 4 Pack Multipack 78g (4 x 19.5g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Dairy Milk Caramel Freddo Chocolate Bar 4 Pack Multipack 78g (4 x 19.5g) is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go