Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Caramel Mudcake Block 167g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Milk Solids, Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Butter Biscuits Pieces (Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Powder, Raising Agents (500, 503), Salt), Cocoa Mass, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476, Sunflower Lecithin), Flavours, Colours (150d).

Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Caramel Mudcake Block 167g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Dairy Milk Caramel Mudcake Block 167g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go