Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Chocolate Brownie Hot or Cold Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Whole Egg, Brown Sugar, Cadburys Chocolate (14%) (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fat (Palm, Shea), Emulsifier: Ammonium Phosphatides, Flavorings), Rapeseed Oil, Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonates, Iron, Niacin, Thiamine), Sugar, Milk Chocolate (9%) (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Flavoring), Cocoa Powder. May Contain traces of tree nut (Almond, Walnut, Pecan, Pistachio and Hazelnut) and Peanut.
Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Chocolate Brownie Hot or Cold against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Dairy Milk Chocolate Brownie Hot or Cold in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
About this product
Snack · Bar


