This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Chocolate Bunny Orange Mousse 30G Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Cocoa Mass, Emulsifiers (E442, E476), Flavourings, The Equivalent Of 426Of Fresh Liquid Milk In Every 227 G Of Milk Chocolate, Milk Chocolate: Milk Solids 20 % Minimum, Actual 23 %, Contains Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter

Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Chocolate Bunny Orange Mousse 30G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Dairy Milk Chocolate Bunny Orange Mousse 30G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? Cadbury Dairy Milk Chocolate Bunny Orange Mousse 30G | Spoonful