Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Chocolate Dessert Pots Soy Free?
Ingredients
Water, Concentrated Buttermilk, Sugar, Milk Chocolate (12%) (Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Emulsifier (E442), Flavourings), Cream, Palm Oil, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Dried Whey (from Milk), Modified Maize Starch, Pork Gelatine, Emulsifiers (E471), Stabilisers (Pectin, E412), Salt
Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Chocolate Dessert Pots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Dairy Milk Chocolate Dessert Pots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


