Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Chocolate Easter Bunny 100g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Milksolids, Emulsifiers (Soylecithin, 476), Flavours.

Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Chocolate Easter Bunny 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping