Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Chocolate Pascall Clinkers Easter Bunny 160g Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Milk Solids, Clinkers Candy Pieces (Contain Wheat, Spirulina, Flavours, Colours (100, 120)), Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Flavours.
Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Chocolate Pascall Clinkers Easter Bunny 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Dairy Milk Chocolate Pascall Clinkers Easter Bunny 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
So Delicious Dairy Free Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert Cashew Milk Dark Chocolate Truffle - 1 Pint
Cadbury Dairy Milk Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
Cadbury Caramello Bar, Milk Chocolate & Creamy Caramel, 4-Ounce Bars (Pack of 6)
Milk chocolate bunny, Gold Bunny
About this product
Candy · Piece


