Is CADBURY DAIRY MILK CHOCOLATE WHOLENUT Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: MILK**, sugar, cocoa butter, HAZELNUTS (6%), cocoa mass, vegetable fats (palm, shea), emulsifiers (E 442, E 476), flavourings. Family milk chocolate: Milk solids 20% minimum, Actual 23%. Cocoa solids 20% minimum.Contains vegetable fats in addition to cocoa butter.**The equivalent of 426ml of fresh liquid milk in every 227g of family milk chocolate. MAY CONTAIN OTHER NUTS.
Check CADBURY DAIRY MILK CHOCOLATE WHOLENUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CADBURY DAIRY MILK CHOCOLATE WHOLENUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


