Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Lk Butter, Cocoa Mass, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers [soy Lecithin, 476), Flavours, Milk Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 27%, Esti Milk Solids Minimum 24%. Contains: Milk And Soy. May Contain Wheat, Peanuts And Tree Nuts.
Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Dairy Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Dairy Milk Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


