Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Chocolatey Bar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fat (palm, Shea), Ammonium Phosphatides, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Flavour. Contains Milk. It may also contain Tree Nuts, Peanuts and Wheat.

Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Chocolatey Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go