Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Chunks Desserts 75g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Milk Chocolate (26%) (Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Emulsifier (E442), Flavourings), Concentrated Buttermilk, Sugar, Cream, Palm Oil, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Dried Whey (from Milk), Modified Maize Starch, Pork Gelatine, Emulsifier (E471), Stabilisers (Pectin, E412), Salt
Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Chunks Desserts 75g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Dairy Milk Chunks Desserts 75g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


