Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Fruit & Nut Bar 200g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Raisins, Cocoa Butter, Almonds, Cocoa Mass, Palm Fat, Shea, Emulsfier: E442, Emulsifier: E476, Cocoa Powder, May Contain Traces Of Nuts, May Contain Traces Of Wheat

Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Fruit & Nut Bar 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Dairy Milk Fruit & Nut Bar 200g is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruity
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go