Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Happy Easter Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (soy Lecithin Flavours, Milk Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 28%, Milk Solids Minimum 24%. Contains: Milk And Soy. May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts.
Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Happy Easter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Dairy Milk Happy Easter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Dairy Milk Happy Easter is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


