Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Hazelnut Chocolate Block | 340g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Hazelnuts, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Flavours.

Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Hazelnut Chocolate Block | 340g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Dairy Milk Hazelnut Chocolate Block | 340g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking