Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Hazelnut Sticks 4 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Water, Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Soli ,ds, Cream, Glucose Syrup, Hazelnut (3.6%), Maltod e,xtrin, Vegetable OriginEmulsifiers (477, 476, 32 2,(Soy), 471 (Soy)), Colour (150d), Vegetable Gums ,(412, 466, 410, 407a), Flavours, Preservative (22 0,).

Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Hazelnut Sticks 4 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Dairy Milk Hazelnut Sticks 4 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go