Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Humpty Dumpty Chocolate Easter Egg Gift Box 132g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Beanies (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Milk Solids, Rice Starch, Glazing Agents (414, 904, 903, 901), Spirulina Extract, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Colours (163, 100, 141, 160a), Fruit Juice Concentrates, Vegetable Juice Concentrate), Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Flavours.
Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Humpty Dumpty Chocolate Easter Egg Gift Box 132g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Dairy Milk Humpty Dumpty Chocolate Easter Egg Gift Box 132g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


