Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Humpty Dumpty Chocolate Easter Egg Gift Box 132g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Beanies (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Milk Solids, Rice Starch, Glazing Agents (414, 904, 903, 901), Spirulina Extract, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Colours (163, 100, 141, 160a), Fruit Juice Concentrates, Vegetable Juice Concentrate), Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Flavours.
Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Humpty Dumpty Chocolate Easter Egg Gift Box 132g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Dairy Milk Humpty Dumpty Chocolate Easter Egg Gift Box 132g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


