Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Mint Crisp Chocolate Bar 54g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK** , sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, glucose syrup, vegetable fats (palm, shea), emulsifiers (E442, E476), acidity regulator (sodium carbonates), mint oil, flavourings. **The equivalent of 426 ml of fresh liquid milk in every 227 g of milk chocolate. MILK CHOCOLATE: MILK SOLIDS 20 % MINIMUM, ACTUAL 23 %. COCOA SOLIDS 20 % MINIMUM. CONTAINS VEGETABLE FATS IN ADDITION TO COCOA BUTTER

Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Mint Crisp Chocolate Bar 54g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Dairy Milk Mint Crisp Chocolate Bar 54g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Cadbury Dairy Milk Mint Crisp Chocolate Bar 54g | Spoonful