Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Orange Mousse Snowman Chocolate 30g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk**, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Cocoa Mass, Emulsifiers (E442, E476), Flavourings, **The equivalent of 426 ml of Fresh Liquid Milk in every 227 g of Milk Chocolate, Milk Chocolate: Milk Solids 20 % minimum, actual 23 %, Contains Vegetable Fats in addition to Cocoa Butter

Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Orange Mousse Snowman Chocolate 30g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Dairy Milk Orange Mousse Snowman Chocolate 30g is available at 5 retailers

MorrisonsOcadoBritish Corner ShopIcelandBritishshopping

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Cadbury Dairy Milk Orange Mousse Snowman Chocolate 30g | Spoonful