Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Peppermint Chocolate Easter Eggs 115g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Milk Solids, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Vegetable Fat, Invert Sugar, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476, 471)), Flavours, Acidity Regulator (331), Colour (141), Salt.
Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Peppermint Chocolate Easter Eggs 115g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Dairy Milk Peppermint Chocolate Easter Eggs 115g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


