Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Snack Dairy Milk, Milk Chocolate With Six Delicious Flavours Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Glucose Syrup, Milk Solids, Invert Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Golden Syrup, Emulsifiers (soy Lecithin, 476), Coconut (contains Preservative (223 ( Sulphites ))), Vegetable Fat, Acidity Regulators (330, 331, 450, 260), Glace Pineapple, Gelling Agents (440, 341), Strawberries, Apple, Colours (163,100,160c,160a), Flavours, Salt, Orange Peel, Lemon Peel. Contains Milk, Soy And Sulphites May Contain Wheat, Peanuts And Tree Nuts.

Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Snack Dairy Milk, Milk Chocolate With Six Delicious Flavours against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Dairy Milk Snack Dairy Milk, Milk Chocolate With Six Delicious Flavours is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking