Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Tropical Pineapple Chocolate Easter Eggs 118g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Fondant (Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water), Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Milk Solids, Invert Sugar, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Flavours, Colour (100), Preservative (202), Food Acid (260).

Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Tropical Pineapple Chocolate Easter Eggs 118g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go