Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Twirl Chocolate Bites | 270g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, MIlk Solids, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Flavours. Dairy Milk milk chocolate.

Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Twirl Chocolate Bites | 270g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Dairy Milk Twirl Chocolate Bites | 270g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Cadbury Dairy Milk Twirl Chocolate Bites | 270g | Spoonful