Is Cadbury Velvet Salted Caramel Chocolate Block | 150g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter, Salted Caramel Pieces (Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Clarified Butter (From Milk), Salt, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Colour (150a), Flavour), Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Flavour.

Check Cadbury Velvet Salted Caramel Chocolate Block | 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Velvet Salted Caramel Chocolate Block | 150g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetSaltyChocolateyButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go