Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Whole Nut Bar (200g) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Hazelnuts, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Palm Fat, Shea, Emulsfier: E442, Emulsifier: E476, Flavor, May Contain Traces Of Nuts, May Contain Traces Of Wheat

Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Whole Nut Bar (200g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Dairy Milk Whole Nut Bar (200g) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go