Is Cadbury Dairy Milk With Oreo Mint Chocolate Bar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Powder, Fat, Reduced Fit Emo Giucose Syrup, Wheat Starch, Flavourings, Sait, Acicity Regulators (601, Ea), Agent (E503), Glucose-fructose Rtats, &Quot,the Equi 'Alent Of 426Of Fresh Liquid Milk In Eveo 227 G Of Milk Chocolate, Choc Late: Solids 20 % Contains Vegetable Fats In Addition Cocoa
Check Cadbury Dairy Milk With Oreo Mint Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Dairy Milk With Oreo Mint Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


