Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Dairymilk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk ingredients, Unsweetened chocolate, Cocoa butter, Modified palm oil, Modified vegetable oil, Ammonium phosphatides, Natural and artificial flavours. Contains Milk. May contain Almond, Hazelnut.

Check Cadbury Dairymilk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Cadbury Dairymilk | Spoonful