Is Cadbury Dark Milk Chocolate 35G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Milk Solids 14 % minimum, Cocoa Solids 38 % minimum
Check Cadbury Dark Milk Chocolate 35G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Dark Milk Chocolate 35G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Dark Milk Chocolate 35G is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


