Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Darkmilk Crunchy Cocoa Pieces Chocolate Bar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Milk Fat, Cocoa Nibs, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Milk Solids 14 % Minimum, Cocoa Solids 40 % Minimum

Check Cadbury Darkmilk Crunchy Cocoa Pieces Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Darkmilk Crunchy Cocoa Pieces Chocolate Bar is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Cadbury Darkmilk Crunchy Cocoa Pieces Chocolate Bar | Spoonful