Is Cadbury Drinking Chocolate 400g Peanut Free?

Description
Cadbury Drinking Chocolate 400g is a convenient and delicious hot chocolate option. Made with hot milk, it provides a rich and creamy beverage experience. This product is not only tasty but also fairtrade, ensuring ethical sourcing of ingredients. Additionally, Cadbury Drinking Chocolate 400g is suitable for vegetarians, catering to diverse dietary preferences. While no specific information about what people say about the product is provided, its popularity can be attributed to its convenience, great taste, and commitment to ethical practices.

Description
Cadbury Drinking Chocolate 400g is a convenient and delicious hot chocolate option. Made with hot milk, it provides a rich and creamy beverage experience. This product is not only tasty but also fairtrade, ensuring ethical sourcing of ingredients. Additionally, Cadbury Drinking Chocolate 400g is suitable for vegetarians, catering to diverse dietary preferences. While no specific information about what people say about the product is provided, its popularity can be attributed to its convenience, great taste, and commitment to ethical practices.
Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Starch (Maize Or Tapioca), Mineral Salt, Flavour
Check Cadbury Drinking Chocolate 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Drinking Chocolate 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Drinking Chocolate 400g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


