Is Cadbury Drinking Hot Chocolate 750g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Acidity Regulator (Potassium Carbonates), Flavouring, Cocoa Solids: 25 % minimum

Check Cadbury Drinking Hot Chocolate 750g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Drinking Hot Chocolate 750g is available at 2 retailers

IcelandOcado

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast