Is CADBURY Easter Chocolate Candy, Mini Eggs, 10 Ounce (Pack of 4) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Lactose, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr, Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor), Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cornstarch, Gum Acacia, Corn Syrup, Artificial Color (Yellow 5, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 2, Blue 2 Lake, Red 40), Milk Fat, Invert Sugar, Skim Milk, Artificial Flavor, Baking Soda, Salt

Check CADBURY Easter Chocolate Candy, Mini Eggs, 10 Ounce (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CADBURY Easter Chocolate Candy, Mini Eggs, 10 Ounce (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking