Is CADBURY ECLAIRS CANDY ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Glucose syrup, sugar, dried whole MILK, palm oil, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, dried skimmed MILK, dried whey (from MILK), MILK fat, emulsifiers (E471, E442), salt, acidity regulator (sodium bicarbonate), flavourings. MAY CONTAIN NUTS.
Check CADBURY ECLAIRS CANDY ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CADBURY ECLAIRS CANDY ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


