Is Cadbury Eclairs Chocolate Carton 420g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Palm Oil, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Permeate Powder (from Milk), Milk Fat, Emulsifiers (E471, E442, Sunflower Lecithin), Salt, Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Carbonates)
Check Cadbury Eclairs Chocolate Carton 420g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Eclairs Chocolate Carton 420g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Eclairs Chocolate Carton 420g is available at 5 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner ShopIceland
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


