Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Eclairs Chocolate Carton 420g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Palm Oil, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Permeate Powder (from Milk), Milk Fat, Emulsifiers (E471, E442, Sunflower Lecithin), Salt, Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Carbonates)

Check Cadbury Eclairs Chocolate Carton 420g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Eclairs Chocolate Carton 420g is available at 5 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner ShopIceland

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking