Is Cadbury Eclairs Sugar Confectionery 110g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose syrup, sugar, palm oil, skimmed MILK powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, whey permeate powder (from MILK), MILK fat, emulsifiers (E471, E442), salt, flavourings, acidity regulator (sodium carbonates)

Check Cadbury Eclairs Sugar Confectionery 110g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Cadbury Eclairs Sugar Confectionery 110g | Spoonful