Is Cadbury Fingers Milk Chocolate Biscuits More to Share Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Wheat Flour (With Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Sugar, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Sal And Shea In Varying Proportions), Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Partially Inverted Sugar Syrup, Emulsifiers (E442, Soya Lecithin, E476), Salt, Raising Agents (Ammonium Hydrogen Carbonate, Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate), Flavourings

Check Cadbury Fingers Milk Chocolate Biscuits More to Share Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Fingers Milk Chocolate Biscuits More to Share Pack is available at 3 retailers

AsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go