Is Cadbury Flake Chocolate Bar 32g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder (From Milk), Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Emulsifier (E442), Flavourings, Milk Solids 14 % Minimum, Cocoa Solids 25 % Minimum, Contains Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter
Check Cadbury Flake Chocolate Bar 32g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Flake Chocolate Bar 32g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Flake Chocolate Bar 32g is available at 2 retailers
Best Way WholesaleDeebee
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


